thank you
Your email has been sent.
513-515 SW C Ave 160 - 1,878 SF of Office Space Available in Lawton, OK 73501

Highlights
- Fully remodeled private office suites with fresh brick exterior upgrade.
- Secure building with controlled access plus regular professional common area cleaning.
- Directly across from the Comanche County Courthouse in downtown Lawton for maximum accessibility.
- All utilities, high-speed internet, and maintenance services included in flat monthly rate.
- Convenient amenities including shared conference room, full kitchen, and breakroom.
- Ample front and rear parking available for tenants and their clients.
All Available Spaces(10)
- Available
160 sq ft private office Fully remodeled interior New brick front High-speed internet included All utilities paid Conference room + kitchen available Front & back parking Dedicated maintenance staff Professional, quiet building
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- 1 Conference Room
- Plug & Play
- Reception Area
- Security System
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Private Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air and Heating
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Drop Ceilings
- Basement
- Directly Across From Courthouse
315 sq ft private office Fully remodeled interior New brick front High-speed internet included All utilities paid Conference room + kitchen available Front & back parking Dedicated maintenance staff Professional, quiet building
- 1 Conference Room
- Plug & Play
- Reception Area
- Security System
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Private Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Plug & Play
- Reception Area
- Security System
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Private Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Plug & Play
- Reception Area
- Security System
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Private Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Plug & Play
- Reception Area
- Security System
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Private Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Plug & Play
- Reception Area
- Security System
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Private Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Plug & Play
- Reception Area
- Security System
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Private Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Plug & Play
- Reception Area
- Security System
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Private Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Plug & Play
- Reception Area
- Security System
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Private Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air and Heating
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Drop Ceilings
- Basement
- Directly Across From Courthouse
283 sq ft private office Fully remodeled interior New brick front High-speed internet included All utilities paid Conference room + kitchen available Front & back parking Dedicated maintenance staff Professional, quiet building
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 1 Conference Room
- Plug & Play
- Reception Area
- Security System
- After Hours HVAC Available
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Private Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air and Heating
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Drop Ceilings
- Basement
- Directly Across From Courthouse
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 1 | 160 SF | Negotiable | $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37.03 /m²/YR $3.09 /m²/MO $45.87 /MO $550.40 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 10 | 315 SF | Negotiable | $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $25.62 /m²/YR $2.13 /m²/MO $62.48 /MO $749.70 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 2 | 160 SF | Negotiable | $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37.03 /m²/YR $3.09 /m²/MO $45.87 /MO $550.40 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 3 | 160 SF | Negotiable | $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37.03 /m²/YR $3.09 /m²/MO $45.87 /MO $550.40 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 4 | 160 SF | Negotiable | $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37.03 /m²/YR $3.09 /m²/MO $45.87 /MO $550.40 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 5 | 160 SF | Negotiable | $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37.03 /m²/YR $3.09 /m²/MO $45.87 /MO $550.40 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 6 | 160 SF | Negotiable | $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37.03 /m²/YR $3.09 /m²/MO $45.87 /MO $550.40 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 7 | 160 SF | Negotiable | $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37.03 /m²/YR $3.09 /m²/MO $45.87 /MO $550.40 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 8 | 160 SF | Negotiable | $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37.03 /m²/YR $3.09 /m²/MO $45.87 /MO $550.40 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 9 | 283 SF | Negotiable | $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $30.46 /m²/YR $2.54 /m²/MO $66.74 /MO $800.89 /YR | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1
| Size |
| 160 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37.03 /m²/YR $3.09 /m²/MO $45.87 /MO $550.40 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 10
| Size |
| 315 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $25.62 /m²/YR $2.13 /m²/MO $62.48 /MO $749.70 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 2
| Size |
| 160 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 3
| Size |
| 160 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 4
| Size |
| 160 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 5
| Size |
| 160 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 6
| Size |
| 160 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 7
| Size |
| 160 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 8
| Size |
| 160 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 9
| Size |
| 283 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $30.46 /m²/YR $2.54 /m²/MO $66.74 /MO $800.89 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1
| Size | 160 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $3.44 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Private Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Directly Across From Courthouse
1st Floor, Ste 10
| Size | 315 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $2.38 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Private Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Directly Across From Courthouse
1st Floor, Ste 2
| Size | 160 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $3.44 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |